Final Quarter High School Football Schedule: Oct. 10

Final Quarter High School Football Schedule: Oct. 10
  • class="MsoNormal">Batesville @ Franklin County (IN)
  • class="MsoNormal">East Central @ Greensburg
  • class="MsoNormal">Connersville @ Lawrenceburg
  • class="MsoNormal">South Dearborn @ Rushville
  • class="MsoNormal">Bellevue @ Beechwood
  • class="MsoNormal">Newport Catholic @ Newport
  • class="MsoNormal">Grant County @ Scott
  • class="MsoNormal">Boone County @ Simon Kenton
  • class="MsoNormal">Campbell County @ Dixie Heights
  • class="MsoNormal">Indian Hill @ Reading
  • class="MsoNormal">Madeira @ Mariemont
  • class="MsoNormal">Finneytown @ Taylor
  • class="MsoNormal">Wyoming @ Deer Park
  • class="MsoNormal">Woodward @ Hughes
  • class="MsoNormal">Turpin @ Anderson
  • class="MsoNormal">Walnut Hills @ Glen Este
  • class="MsoNormal">Milford @ Kings
  • class="MsoNormal">Edgewood @ Northeast
  • class="MsoNormal">Talawanda @ Little Miami
  • class="MsoNormal">Badin @ Alter
  • class="MsoNormal">Roger Bacon @ Carroll
  • class="MsoNormal">Purcell Marian @ Fenwick
  • class="MsoNormal">Elder @ Moeller
  • class="MsoNormal">St. Xavier @ LaSalle
  • class="MsoNormal">Cincinnati Christian @ Dayton Christian
  • class="MsoNormal">St. Bernard @ Cincinnati Country Day
  • class="MsoNormal">Amelia @ Norwood
  • class="MsoNormal">Blanchester @ Goshen
  • class="MsoNormal">New Richmond @ Western Brown
  • class="MsoNormal">Carlisle @ Middletown Madison
  • class="MsoNormal">Monroe @ Valley View
  • class="MsoNormal">Northridge @ Waynesville
  • class="MsoNormal">Manchestre @ Gamble Montessori
  • class="MsoNormal">Holy Cross @ Conner
  • class="MsoNormal">West Carrollton @ Lebanon
  • class="MsoNormal">Gallatin County @ Walton-Verona
  • class="MsoNormal">Holmes @ Harrison County
  • class="MsoNormal">Cooper @ South Oldham
  • class="MsoNormal">Taft @ Western Hills
  • class="MsoNormal">Withrow @ Loveland
  • class="MsoNormal">Colerain @ Hamilton
  • class="MsoNormal">Oak Hills @ Fairfield
  • class="MsoNormal">Lakota West @ Sycamore
  • class="MsoNormal">Princeton @ Lakota East
  • class="MsoNormal">Middletown @ Mason
  • class="MsoNormal">New Miami @ Clark Montessori
  • class="MsoNormal">Summit Country Day @ North College Hill
  • class="MsoNormal">Batavia @ Williamsburg
  • class="MsoNormal">East Clinton @ Hillsboro
  • class="MsoNormal">Miami Trace @ Wilmington
  • class="MsoNormal">Owen County @ Trimble County
  • class="MsoNormal">Clinton Massie @ Chillicothe
  • class="MsoNormal">Covington Catholic @ Ryle